Ferrari Challenge Practice Session

Ferrari Challenge Practice Session

Track
14:25 - 14:55
Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Practice Session

Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Practice Session

Track
15:15 - 15:45
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
16:15 – 16:30
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> First Practice Session

Formula 1® First Practice Session

Track
16:30 - 18:00
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
16:30 – 17:00
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
16:30 – 17:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
17:00 – 17:30
Odd Socks (FRA)

Odd Socks (FRA)

Zone 1 Roving
17:00 – 17:30
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
17:00 – 17:30
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
17:00 – 17:30
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
17:15 – 17:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
17:45 – 18:00
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
17:45 – 18:15
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
17:45 – 18:15
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
17:45 – 18:15
Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
18:00 – 18:30
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
18:00 – 18:30
Ffion (UK)

Ffion (UK)

Zone 3 Uptown
18:00 – 18:40
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 4 Downtown
18:00 – 18:40
Glen Wee (SGP)

Glen Wee (SGP)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
18:15 – 19:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 4 Roving
18:20 – 18:40
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
18:30 – 19:00
Mantravine (SGP)

Mantravine (SGP)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
18:30 – 19:15
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
18:45 – 19:15
Ulysses (SGP)

Ulysses (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
18:45 – 19:15
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
18:45 – 19:15
Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Downtown
18:50 – 19:30
Ferrari Challenge Qualifying Session

Ferrari Challenge Qualifying Session

Track
19:15 - 19:45
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
19:15 – 19:30
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
19:15 – 19:45
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 3 Roving
19:15 – 19:45
Raja Kumari (USA)

Raja Kumari (USA)

Zone 4 Downtown
19:30 – 20:15
Toots and the Maytals (JAM)

Toots and the Maytals (JAM)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
19:30 – 20:30
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
19:45 – 20:15
Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Zone 3 Uptown
19:45 – 20:30
Gym and Swim (THA)

Gym and Swim (THA)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
19:45 – 20:30
J.S. Ondara (USA)

J.S. Ondara (USA)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
19:45 – 20:30
Ulysses (SGP)

Ulysses (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
19:45 – 20:30
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
20:00 – 20:30
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 4 Downtown
20:15 – 20:45
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Second Practice Session

Formula 1® Second Practice Session

Track
20:30 - 22:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
20:45 – 21:05
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 3 Roving
20:45 – 21:15
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
20:45 – 21:15
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
20:45 – 21:15
Wolfgang Flür [Ex‑Kraftwerk] (GER)

Wolfgang Flür [Ex-Kraftwerk] (GER)

Zone 4 Downtown
21:00 – 22:00
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
21:15 – 21:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
21:15 – 21:45
William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
21:15 – 22:00
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
21:30 – 22:00
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
21:30 – 22:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 Roving
22:00 – 22:10
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 3 Roving
22:00 – 22:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
22:00 – 22:30
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
22:00 – 22:30
NJWA (MYS)

NJWA (MYS)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
22:00 – 22:45
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
22:15 – 22:30
Odd Socks (FRA)

Odd Socks (FRA)

Zone 1 Roving
22:15 – 22:45
Swoon (UK)

Swoon (UK)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
22:15 – 22:50
Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
22:15 – 23:00
Swedish House Mafia (SWE)

Swedish House Mafia (SWE)

Zone 4 Padang Stage
22:15 – 23:45
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 3 Roving
22:30 – 22:40
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
22:30 – 23:00
Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Qualifying Session

Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Qualifying Session

Track
14:40 - 15:10
Ferrari Challenge First Race

Ferrari Challenge First Race

Track
15:40 - 16:10
Odd Socks (FRA)

Odd Socks (FRA)

Zone 1 Roving
16:00 – 16:30
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 1 Coconut Grove
16:15 – 16:45
Glen Wee (SGP)

Glen Wee (SGP)

Zone 4 Downtown
16:15 – 17:00
Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
16:20 - 17:00
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
16:30 – 16:45
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
16:30 – 17:00
Porsche Carrera Cup Asia First Race

Porsche Carrera Cup Asia First Race

Track
16:45 - 17:20
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
16:45 – 17:00
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
16:45 – 17:15
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
16:50 – 17:05
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
17:00 – 17:15
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
17:00 – 17:30
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
17:00 – 17:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
17:05 – 17:20
Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
17:20 – 18:00
J.S. Ondara (USA)

J.S. Ondara (USA)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
17:20 – 18:00
Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
17:20 – 18:00
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
17:20 – 18:00
The Ramona Flowers (UK)

The Ramona Flowers (UK)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
17:20 – 18:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 4 Roving
17:25 – 17:35
Wolfgang Flür [Ex‑Kraftwerk] (GER)

Wolfgang Flür [Ex-Kraftwerk] (GER)

Zone 4 Downtown
17:30 – 18:30
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
17:45 – 18:15
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Third Practice Session

Formula 1® Third Practice Session

Track
18:00 - 19:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
18:00 – 18:30
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 3 Roving
18:15 – 18:45
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
18:15 – 18:45
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
18:30 – 19:00
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
18:45 – 19:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
18:50 – 19:10
Mantravine (SGP)

Mantravine (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
19:00 – 19:40
Larkin Poe (USA)

Larkin Poe (USA)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
19:00 – 19:45
Gym and Swim (THA)

Gym and Swim (THA)

Zone 4 Downtown
19:00 – 19:45
Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
19:00 – 19:45
Lighthouse Family (UK)

Lighthouse Family (UK)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
19:00 – 20:00
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
19:15 – 19:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
19:15 – 19:45
Fatboy Slim (UK)

Fatboy Slim (UK)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
19:15 – 20:45
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 3 Roving
19:30 – 20:00
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 3 Uptown
19:40 – 20:15
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 1 Coconut Grove
19:45 - 20:15
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
19:45 – 20:15
Gwen Stefani (USA)

Gwen Stefani (USA)

Zone 4 Padang Stage
19:45 – 21:00
Ulysses (SGP)

Ulysses (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
20:00 – 20:45
Raja Kumari (USA)

Raja Kumari (USA)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
20:15 – 21:00
NJWA (MYS)

NJWA (MYS)

Zone 3 Uptown
20:20 – 21:00
Ffion (UK)

Ffion (UK)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
20:30 – 21:00
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
20:45 – 21:00
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
20:45 – 21:15
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Qualifying Session

Formula 1® Qualifying Session

Track
21:00 - 22:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 3 Roving
21:00 – 21:10
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
21:00 – 21:15
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
21:00 – 21:30
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 3 Roving
21:15 – 21:45
DJ Lizzy (CHN)

DJ Lizzy (CHN)

Zone 4 Downtown
21:15 – 22:00
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
21:30 – 22:00
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
21:30 – 22:00
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 1 Roving
21:45 – 22:15
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
22:00 – 22:15
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
22:00 – 22:20
Troy (UK)

Troy (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
22:00 – 22:30
Swoon (UK)

Swoon (UK)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
22:00 – 22:35
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
22:00 – 22:45
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 Roving
22:10 – 22:20
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 3 Roving
22:10 – 22:20
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
22:15 – 22:45
Ulysses (SGP)

Ulysses (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
22:15 – 23:00
Muse (UK)

Muse (UK)

Zone 4 Padang Stage
22:15 – 23:45
Odd Socks (FRA)

Odd Socks (FRA)

Zone 1 Roving
22:20 – 22:50
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Roving
22:30 – 22:45
Ferrari Challenge Second Race

Ferrari Challenge Second Race

Track
15:50 - 16:20
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
16:00 – 16:30
Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
16:05 – 16:50
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 1 Roving
16:15 – 16:30
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 1 Coconut Grove
16:20 - 16:45
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 4 Downtown
16:20 - 16:45
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
16:30 – 16:45
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
16:30 – 17:00
Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Second Race

Porsche Carrera Cup Asia Second Race

Track
16:45 - 17:20
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
16:45 – 17:15
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
17:00 - 17:15
The Ramona Flowers (UK)

The Ramona Flowers (UK)

Zone 4 Downtown
17:00 – 17:45
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
17:15 - 17:30
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
17:15 – 17:45
Holy Roller and The Smoking Guns (UK)

Holy Roller and The Smoking Guns (UK)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
17:25 - 18:10
Glen Wee (SGP)

Glen Wee (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
17:25 – 18:10
Lighthouse Family (UK)

Lighthouse Family (UK)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
17:25 – 18:10
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
17:30 – 17:45
William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
17:30 – 18:00
Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Bloco Singapura (SGP)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
17:30 – 18:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
17:45 – 18:00
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
17:45 – 18:15
Fatboy Slim (UK)

Fatboy Slim (UK)

Zone 4 Padang Stage
17:45 – 19:15
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
18:00 – 18:15
Hans Zimmer (GER)

Hans Zimmer (GER)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
18:00 – 19:30
Metropolitan Festival Orchestra (SGP)

Metropolitan Festival Orchestra (SGP)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
18:00 – 19:30
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 3 Uptown
18:10 – 18:40
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 1 Coconut Grove
18:15 - 18:45
Ming Da (SGP)

Ming Da (SGP)

Zone 1 Roving
18:15 – 18:45
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
18:15 – 18:45
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> Drivers' Track Parade

Formula 1® Drivers' Track Parade

Track
18:30 - 19:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 Roving
18:30 – 18:40
William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

William J - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
18:30 – 19:00
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
18:45 – 19:15
Gym and Swim (THA)

Gym and Swim (THA)

Zone 3 Uptown
18:45 – 19:30
Texas (SCO)

Texas (SCO)

Zone 1 Sunset Stage
18:55 – 19:40
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 3 Roving
19:00 – 19:10
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 4 Empress Lawn
19:00 – 19:30
Toots and the Maytals (JAM)

Toots and the Maytals (JAM)

Zone 4 Esplanade Outdoor Theatre
19:05 – 20:05
Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Rah - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
19:15 – 20:00
Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Jupiter & Okwess (COD)

Zone 4 Downtown
19:20 – 20:05
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
19:30 - 19:45
EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

EMONIGHTSG (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
19:30 - 20:10
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
19:30 – 19:45
Ming Da (SGP)

Ming Da (SGP)

Zone 1 Roving
19:40 – 20:10
Formula 1<sup>®</sup> FORMULA 1 SINGAPORE AIRLINES SINGAPORE GRAND PRIX 2019

FORMULA 1 SINGAPORE AIRLINES SINGAPORE GRAND PRIX 2019

Track
20:10 - 22:10
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
20:15 - 20:45
DJ Lizzy (CHN)

DJ Lizzy (CHN)

Zone 4 Downtown
20:15 – 21:00
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 4 Roving
20:20 – 20:30
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
20:30 – 20:45
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
20:30 – 21:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
20:45 - 21:15
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
21:00 – 21:15
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
21:00 – 21:30
The Bubble Pirate (USA)

The Bubble Pirate (USA)

Zone 3 Roving
21:15 – 21:45
Larkin Poe (USA)

Larkin Poe (USA)

Zone 4 Downtown
21:15 – 22:00
Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Snubby J & Heather Freed (USA)

Zone 1 Roving
21:30 - 22:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 1 Roving
21:30 – 22:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
22:00 – 22:15
The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

The Rhett & Tilly Show (AUS)

Zone 3 Roving
22:00 – 22:30
Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Coming True Fire Group (TWN)

Zone 1 The Wharf Stage
22:10 – 22:30
DJ Honey (AUS)

DJ Honey (AUS)

Zone 1 Coconut Grove
22:15 - 23:00
Glitterbelles (UK)

Glitterbelles (UK)

Zone 4 Roving
22:15 – 22:30
Femme Fatale (USA)

Femme Fatale (USA)

Zone 4 Roving
22:15 – 22:30
Mantravine (SGP)

Mantravine (SGP)

Zone 3 Uptown
22:15 – 23:00
Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Daryl Knows - Darker Than Wax (SGP)

Zone 4 Waterside
22:15 – 23:00
Red Hot Chili Peppers (USA)

Red Hot Chili Peppers (USA)

Zone 4 Padang Stage
22:30 – 00:00
Odd Socks (FRA)

Odd Socks (FRA)

Zone 4 Roving
22:45 – 23:15
Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Neon Pop Art (AUS)

Zone 4 Roving
22:45 – 23:15

*All timings are provisional and subject to change.